Tennisverein im TuS Mayen e.V.
Termin Uhrzeit Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ergebnis
Fr. 06.05.2016 15:30 Gemischt U12 Gelb TC GW Bad Salzig 1 14:0
Sa. 07.05.2016 9:00 Mädchen U18.1 TC Neumagen-Dhron 1 7:7
Sa. 07.05.2016 9:00 TC Am Kleeblatt Mayen 1 Mädchen U18.2 14:0
Sa. 07.05.2016 9:00 Jungen U18.1 SG Darscheid/Dohr 1 2:12
Sa. 07.05.2016 9:00 TC Bad Bodendorf 1 Jungen U18.2 14:0
Sa. 07.05.2016 13:30 TC Rot Weiss Kaiserslautern Herren 55 14:7
So. 08.05.2016 9:00 Damen HTC Bad Neuenahr 3 5:9
So. 08.05.2016 9:00 Damen 2 TC Bad Bodendorf 1 14:0
So. 08.05.2016 9:00 DJK Hasborn 1 Herren 1 2:12
So. 08.05.2016 9:00 TC BW Bad Breisig Herren 2 14:0
So. 08.05.2016 9:00 TC Windesheim 1 Herren 30.1 14:7
So. 08.05.2016 9:00 Herren 30.2 TV Bassenheim 1 5:9
So. 08.05.2016 14:00 TuS Kottenheim 2 Herren 3 7:7
Di. 10.05.2016 16:00 Gemischt U10 TuS Kottenheim 1 12:2
Do. 12.05.2016 15:30 Herren 60 TC Oberfell 1 9:5
Sa. 14.05.2016 9:00 Jungen U18.2 VfB Polch 1 11:3
Do. 19.05.2016 15:30 TC am Kleeblatt Mayen 1 Herren 60 -----
Fr. 20.05.2016 15:30 TC Treis 1 Gemischt U12 Gelb 11:3
Fr. 20.05.2016 15:30 Mainzelmännchen HTC Bad Neuenahr 1 8:12
Fr. 20.05.2016 15:30 HTC Bad Neuenahr 2 Gemischt U10 3:11
Sa. 21.05.2016 9:00 TC Rotscheid 1 Mädchen U18 7:7
Sa. 21.05.2016 9:00 Mädchen U18.2 DJK Ochtendung 1 3:11
Sa. 21.05.2016 9:00 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1 Jungen U18.1 7:7
Sa. 21.05.2016 9:00 Jungen U18.2 TC BW Bad Breisig 1 7:7
Sa. 21.05.2016 13:30 TC Rot Weiß Worms 1 Herren 55 18:3
So. 22.05.2016 9:00 DJK Ochtendung 1 Damen 9:5
So. 22.05.2016 9:00 Herren SV Altenahr 11:3
So. 22.05.2016 9:00 Herren 30 TC Ettringen 1 10:11
So. 22.05.2016 9:00 TC Dohr Herren 30.2 7:7
So. 22.05.2016 14:00 Damen 2 SG Nickenich/Eich 1 12:2
So. 22.05.2016 14:00 TC Güls 2 Herren 3 0:14
Sa. 28.05.2016 11:00 TC Kirn 1 Herren 60 0:0
Fr. 03.06.2016 15:30 TC Mallendarer Berg 1 Mainzelmännchen 10:10
Fr. 03.06.2016 15:30 Gemischt U12 Gelb RTC Arenberg 1 14:0
Fr. 03.06.2016 15:30 Gemischt U10 Andernacher TC 3 14:0
Sa. 04.06.2016 9:00 TC Laudert 1 Mädchen U18.1 0:14
Sa. 04.06.2016 9:00 TC Mülheim-Kärlich 2 Mädchen U18.2 12:2
Sa. 04.06.2016 9:00 Jungen U18.2 SG Ettringen/Mendig 1 9:5
Sa. 04.06.2016 13:30 Herren 55 TC Oberfell 1 12:9
So. 05.06.2016 9:00 TC Treis 1 Damen 12:2
So. 05.06.2016 9:00 Herren HTC Bad Neuenahr 3 12:2
So. 05.06.2016 9:00 Herren 2 TC Obere Grafschaft 1 5:9
So. 05.06.2016 9:00 TC Gusterath 1 Herren 30 11:10
So. 05.06.2016 9:00 Herren 30.2 TC Am Kleeblatt Mayen 1 4:10
So. 05.06.2016 14:00 SV Altenahr 1 Damen 2 7:7
So. 05.06.2016 14:00 Herren 3 TC Burgbrohl 1 4:10
Do. 09.06.2016 15:30 Herren 60 SG Weibern/Rieden 1 -----
Fr. 10.06.2016 15:30 TC Mülheim-Kärlich 1 Gemischt U12 Gelb 5:9
Fr. 10.06.2016 15:30 Bendorfer TV 1 Mainzelmännchen 12:8
Fr. 10.06.2016 15:30 Gemischt U10 TC Am Kleeblatt Mayen 1 12:2
Sa. 11.06.2016 9:00 Mädchen U18.1 TC Bernkastel-Kues 1 2:12
Sa. 11.06.2016 9:00 Mädchen U18.2 TC Remagen 1 5:9
Sa. 11.06.2016 9:00 Jungen U18 VfL Rüdesheim 1 12:2
Sa. 11.06.2016 9:00 SG Sinzig/Graf. Nierendorf 1 Jungen U18.2 0:14
Sa. 11.06.2016 13:30 TC Lörzweiler 1 Herren 55 7:14
So. 12.06.2016 9:00 TC Ettringen  Herren 2 12:2
So. 12.06.2016 9:00 SC Niederzissen 1 Herren 3 11:3
So. 12.06.2016 9:00 Herren 30 SG Igel/RG Trier 1 3:18
So. 12.06.2016 9:00 Herren 30.2 TC Münstermaifeld 1 10:4
So. 12.06.2016 14:00 Damen 2 SC Niederzissen 1 7:7
Do. 16.06.2016 15:30 SG Metzdorf/Udelfangen 1 Herren 60 -----
Fr. 17.06.2016 15:30 Gemischt U12 Gelb Bendorfer TV 1 5:9
Fr. 17.06.2016 15:30 TC Mülheim-Kärlich 2 Gemischt U10 -----
Sa. 18.06.2016 9:00 Mädchen U18.2 BSC Kerpen 1 2:12
Sa. 18.06.2016 9:00 TC Remagen 1 Jungen U18.1 9:5
Sa. 18.06.2016 9:00 TC Kaperich 1 Jungen U18.2 14:0
Sa. 18.06.2016 13:30 Herren 55 HTC Bad Neuenahr 1 17:4
So. 19.06.2016 9:00 HTC Bad Neuenahr 4 Damen 2
So. 19.06.2016 9:00 BSC Kerpen 1 Herren 2:12
So. 19.06.2016 9:00 Herren 2 TC Am Kleeblatt Mayen 1 5:9
So. 19.06.2016 9:00 Herren 30.1 TV Germania Trier 1 21:0
So. 19.06.2016 9:00 TC Mendig 1 Herren 30.2 8:6
So. 19.06.2016 14:00 SG Kerpen/Darscheid 1 Damen 
Do. 23.06.2016 15:30 Spvgg. Nahbollenbach 1 Herren 60
Sa. 25.06.2016 9:00 TV Wincheringen 1 Mädchen U18
Sa. 25.06.2016 9:00 Andernacher TC 2 Mädchen U18.2
Sa. 25.06.2016 9:00 Jungen U18.1 Andernacher TC 2
Sa. 25.06.2016 13:30 Herren 55 SG Geinsheim/Altdorf 1
So. 26.06.2016 9:00 Damen TC Metternich 2
So. 26.06.2016 9:00 TC Remagen 2 Damen 2
So. 26.06.2016 9:00 Herren  TC RW Ulmen 1
So. 26.06.2016 9:00 TC Remagen 1 Herren 2
So. 26.06.2016 9:00 Herren 3 HTC Bad Neuenahr 5
Do. 30.06.2016 15:30 Herren 60 TC Bitburg 1
Sa. 02.07.2016 9:00 Mädchen U18 TC Trier 2
Sa. 02.07.2016 9:00 TC BW Bad Kreuznach 1 Jungen U18
So. 03.07.2016 9:00 Damen TC BW Bad Breisig 1
So. 03.07.2016 9:00 TC Lutzerather Höhe 1 Herren
So. 03.07.2016 9:00 Herren 2 TC Bad Bodendorf 1
So. 03.07.2016 9:00 Herren 3 SC Wassenach 1
So. 03.07.2016 9:00 TFR Mertesdorf 1 Herren 30